NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 30, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Tuesday November 4th, 2025
1st 2nd Total
Hawaii 26 33 59
Oregon 33 27 60
Top Performers
Hawaii
Isaac Johnson
4-9 13 Points
8 Rebs 3 Stls
Dre Bullock
3-10 7 Points
7 Rebs 5 Stls
Harry Rouhliadeff
3-7 8 Points
3 Rebs 2 Blks
Oregon
Nate Bittle
3-8 12 Points
14 Rebs 4 Blks
Kwame Evans Jr.
3-6 7 Points
3 Rebs 3 Asts
Takai Simpkins
7-12 18 Points
3 Rebs 2 Stls
Hawaii Warriors
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Rouhliadeff, Harry203-70-42-223101248
Johnson, Isaac134-91-34-4580131513
Hunkin-Claytor, Aaron242-60-10-001331004
Bullock, Dre303-101-60-007035107
Erickson, Hunter352-110-32-213330006
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Nemeiksa, Gytis193-72-40-024020158
Myers, Jalen80-20-20-001000010
Finlinson, Isaac273-71-32-513121039
Toumi, Yacine201-50-02-426011014
Kerr, Isaiah40-10-10-200000000
Totals21-655-2712-1913368151251959
Oregon Ducks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Pryor, Devon303-50-03-645220029
Evans Jr., Kwame183-61-30-213332207
Bittle, Nate313-80-16-63141204212
Lin, Wei170-70-42-213140012
Simpkins, Takai357-121-63-6130120118
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lindsay, Dezdrick151-60-00-003030132
Kobzystyi, Oleksandr70-00-00-002010010
Stewart, Sean213-80-02-437111038
Demir, Ege71-20-00-024043022
Carter, Drew190-40-20-000100010
Totals21-582-1616-261544921871660
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Matthew Knight Arena