NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday March 13th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Arizona State 22 35 57
Utah 47 43 90
Top Performers
Arizona State
Frankie Collins
8-21 20 Points
2 Rebs 1 Stls
Bryant Selebangue
2-6 4 Points
8 Rebs 3 Stls
Kamari Lands
4-11 11 Points
3 Rebs 2 Stls
Utah
Deivon Smith
6-8 15 Points
10 Rebs 9 Asts
Cole Bajema
7-11 22 Points
3 Rebs 1 Stls 1 Blks
Lawson Lovering
1-4 3 Points
10 Rebs 1 Asts
Arizona State Sun Devils
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Gaffney, Alonzo162-40-21-213100055
Phillips Jr, Shawn213-90-00-235001036
Neal, Jamiya250-40-10-005211010
Collins, Frankie348-212-52-4020110120
Miller, Adam332-120-60-013132014
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Selebangue, Bryant212-60-00-268023014
Watson, Akil121-20-15-511010007
Mayock, Andrew10-00-00-000000000
Green, Braelon60-10-00-001000000
Williams, Jordan10-00-00-000000000
Hurley, Bobby30-00-00-001110010
Lands, Kamari274-111-42-2131120411
Totals22-703-1910-1713326101001757
Utah Utes
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lovering, Lawson231-40-01-2210131023
Carlson, Branden182-42-31-212010017
Smith, Deivon316-80-13-60109500115
Madsen, Gabe275-80-30-0034110110
Bajema, Cole267-116-92-2030111022
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Wahlin, Jake80-10-10-012001030
Carlson, Ben173-40-12-204001028
Keita, Keba143-40-01-305033037
Teat, Jayden51-21-14-400010017
Tarlac, Luka40-00-00-001011000
Erickson, Hunter244-73-60-0011110111
Haddock, Brandon30-10-10-000000000
Totals32-5412-2614-2144115171011590
Game Time: 11:30 PM           Location: T-Mobile Arena