NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday March 6th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Fairleigh Dickinson 34 27 61
Le Moyne 42 40 82
Top Performers
Fairleigh Dickinson
Sean Moore
6-12 16 Points
8 Rebs 2 Stls
Joe Munden Jr
2-10 14 Points
5 Rebs 2 Asts
Joel Emanuel
3-8 7 Points
6 Rebs 2 Asts
Le Moyne
Mike DePersia
2-6 5 Points
8 Asts 7 Rebs
Luke Sutherland
6-12 22 Points
4 Rebs 1 Asts
Kaiyem Cleary
5-13 13 Points
7 Rebs 3 Stls
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Emanuel, Joel273-80-11-146210127
Almonor, Ansley343-81-30-002210107
Moore, Sean326-123-71-2181320116
Brown, Terrence242-70-02-204240036
Munden Jr, Joe272-100-410-12152310414
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Francis, Davin21-11-10-001000003
Warren, Jacob20-20-00-011000000
Jamison, DeVante81-40-10-002110012
Morris, Jameel70-10-10-001000010
Reynolds, Brayden191-30-02-302002024
Lamaute, Sebastien20-00-00-000000000
Bligen, Heru161-50-00-000101032
Totals20-615-1816-207321113621761
Le Moyne Dolphins
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Sutherland, Luke316-124-66-6041211122
Cleary, Kaiyem245-130-53-3171230313
Jones Jr, Darrick295-93-54-5131200117
DePersia, Mike332-61-40-017813025
McClure, Nathan223-32-20-002111028
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Fouts, Nate92-41-20-015010005
Owens, Ocypher182-70-40-238110204
Thomas, Kaelin20-00-00-000200000
Moore, CJ20-10-10-000000000
Dancler, AJ70-30-30-001100030
Salter, Isaiah232-32-32-201201128
Totals27-6113-3515-187381810941482
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Ted Grant Court