NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Tuesday January 23rd, 2024
1st 2nd Total
San Diego 40 45 85
Portland 38 43 81
Top Performers
San Diego
PJ Hayes
9-15 33 Points
2 Asts 0 Rebs
Kevin Patton Jr
5-9 14 Points
6 Rebs 4 Asts
Steven Jamerson II
5-8 10 Points
7 Rebs 2 Asts
Portland
Tyler Robertson
7-13 17 Points
4 Asts 3 Rebs
Vukasin Masic
6-13 13 Points
4 Asts 3 Rebs
Bol Dengdit
3-7 8 Points
5 Rebs 2 Asts
San Diego Toreros
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Hayes, PJ349-159-146-6002200133
Jamerson II, Steven325-80-00-1272202210
Patton Jr, Kevin275-91-33-3164212414
Callas, Emmanuel131-10-00-001101022
McKinney III, Wayne283-51-24-5024100311
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Oladokun Jr, Jimmy102-40-00-023020124
Lungu, Dragos161-31-30-001201013
Muncey, Dominic140-00-00-001102010
Dahlke, Deven50-00-00-012000020
Turner, Deuce211-60-36-601240038
Totals27-5112-2519-216241813552185
Portland Pilots
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Yamanouchi-Williams, Y224-52-25-8120200315
Dengdit, Bol253-70-12-435211008
Sebastian Gorosito, Ju382-62-61-212422047
Masic, Vukasin386-130-51-1034300213
Robertson, Tyler327-131-22-2034120517
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Vucinic, Vasilije153-40-01-113100017
Austin, Chris304-84-62-2140200414
Totals29-569-2214-207221511501981
Game Time: 9:00 PM           Location: Chiles Center