NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Sunday December 17th, 2023
1st 2nd Total
St. Vincent 26 20 46
Robert Morris 49 46 95
Top Performers
St. Vincent
Dev Ostrowski
6-12 15 Points
4 Rebs 1 Asts
Mike Iuzzolino
5-11 15 Points
1 Asts
Jaden Gales
4-16 8 Points
2 Asts 0 Rebs
Robert Morris
Josh Corbin
4-5 16 Points
9 Rebs 6 Asts
Alvaro Folgueiras
5-9 11 Points
15 Rebs 0 Asts
Stephaun Walker
6-9 13 Points
10 Rebs 1 Stls 1 Blks
St. Vincent Bearcats
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Gales, Jaden314-160-60-200220008
Ostrowski, Dev216-121-32-2141010215
Bailey, Jaden181-31-11-202210014
Iuzzolino, Mike275-112-43-5011310215
Mcneal, Tayler140-30-10-002010110
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lucas Johnson, Jordan71-20-00-001000002
Measel, Lucas10-00-00-000000000
Martinez, Diego120-10-00-003010130
Philistin, Jovany110-40-20-000000000
Peccon, Chris40-10-10-000000010
Wilkerson, Randy110-10-10-000101010
Coates Edmondson, Kiso40-10-01-200000001
Vonovier, Julien50-20-01-202001011
Karvoski, Logan50-10-10-000200010
Harden, Corey190-30-10-023001030
Demotte, Jake100-20-00-001111000
Totals17-634-218-15319109621646
Robert Morris Colonials
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Walker, Stephaun236-90-11-23100111213
Hastings, Markeese196-70-04-7292200216
Last, Jackson232-30-13-412110027
Williams, Justice263-121-60-013210107
Corbin, Josh214-54-54-4196300116
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Folgueiras, Alvaro185-90-11-16150100211
James, Trey70-00-00-002000100
Serafimoski, Vasilije20-00-01-200001001
Boglio, Alfredo222-62-40-001130016
Arvanitis, Cyril20-00-00-000000000
OGrady, Tanner51-40-20-002010012
Ford, Chris161-10-00-004111022
Wainwright, TJ165-82-52-3022100114
Totals35-649-2516-2314591515331495
Game Time: 2:00 PM           Location: UPMC Events Center