NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday January 17th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
USC 35 32 67
Arizona 45 37 82
Top Performers
USC
Kobe Johnson
4-16 12 Points
5 Asts 4 Rebs
Bronny James
5-11 11 Points
6 Asts 5 Rebs
DJ Rodman
6-10 16 Points
7 Rebs 1 Blks
Arizona
Oumar Ballo
2-6 8 Points
13 Rebs 2 Stls
Keshad Johnson
3-8 10 Points
13 Rebs 2 Asts
Caleb Love
7-16 20 Points
5 Asts 2 Rebs
USC Trojans
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Iwuchukwu, Vincent193-40-00-037113146
Rodman, DJ256-101-43-4370201416
Sellers, Oziyah214-92-30-0011000210
Johnson, Kobe344-162-72-2045431212
James, Bronny305-111-40-0256501111
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Wright, Kijani191-10-01-200131023
Page, Arrinten202-51-31-107110016
Hornery, Harrison191-31-30-003021043
Morgan, Joshua130-20-00-012410040
Totals26-618-247-99361919842467
Arizona Wildcats
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Johnson, Keshad333-81-23-45132400110
Ballo, Oumar272-60-04-10713112148
Boswell, Kylan254-122-61-1003010111
Larsson, Pelle265-81-22-4143220213
Love, Caleb357-165-121-1025210120
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Murauskas, Paulius10-00-00-000000000
Borovicanin, Filip40-10-10-012010010
Krivas, Motiejus152-40-00-038002104
Martinez, Conrad10-10-10-000000000
Lewis, KJ112-51-21-200132006
Weitman, Grant10-00-00-000000000
Bradley, Jaden213-90-04-4123150210
Totals28-7010-2616-26184418141521282
Game Time: 10:00 PM           Location: McKale Memorial Center