NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday March 2nd, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Miami (OH) 22 30 52
Eastern Michigan 17 20 37
Top Performers
Miami (OH)
Darweshi Hunter
4-11 10 Points
7 Rebs 2 Asts
Anderson Mirambeaux
4-11 11 Points
2 Asts
Eian Elmer
2-5 6 Points
4 Stls
Eastern Michigan
Jalin Billingsley
5-13 13 Points
10 Rebs 3 Blks
Orlando Lovejoy
4-8 8 Points
5 Rebs 2 Asts
Arne Osojnik
3-12 7 Points
5 Rebs 2 Asts
Miami (OH) Red Hawks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Bultman, Bryce302-71-50-004111005
Mirambeaux, Anderson224-110-33-3022120211
Elmer, Eian242-50-12-303014006
Cooper, Mekhi241-20-10-012102032
Hunter, Darweshi274-112-50-0172210010
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Kotecki, Jackson10-10-00-000000000
Potter, Reece172-40-00-004110014
Morris, Jaquel100-20-00-013010110
Ipsaro, Evan232-41-20-002210005
Dean, Bradley213-91-70-012111017
Yofan, Eli11-10-00-000002002
Totals21-575-245-6429109131852
Eastern Michigan Eagles
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Serven, Connor260-10-10-000001110
Billingsley, Jalin375-132-51-13100313213
Geeter, Legend171-30-00-001120032
Osojnik, Arne363-121-90-005251017
Lovejoy, Orlando344-80-00-005231038
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Pranger, Derik30-10-10-000000000
Randle, Javantae51-20-00-002030002
Jihad, Yusuf182-50-20-015002004
Martynov, Cyril140-20-01-226100001
Schnyders, Micah90-20-00-000010000
Wells, Andrew10-10-10-000000000
Totals16-503-192-3634617641037
Game Time: 1:00 PM           Location: Gervin GameAbove Center