NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday February 21st, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Georgia 44 32 76
Vanderbilt 28 36 64
Top Performers
Georgia
Jabri Abdur-Rahim
4-9 13 Points
7 Rebs 1 Stls 1 Blks
Noah Thomasson
6-15 17 Points
2 Stls
Russel Tchewa
3-3 6 Points
10 Rebs 3 Asts
Vanderbilt
Ven Allen Lubin
4-10 10 Points
8 Rebs 1 Asts
Ezra Manjon
3-4 12 Points
6 Asts 3 Rebs
Paul Lewis
5-13 18 Points
3 Rebs 2 Asts
Georgia Bull Dogs
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
DeLoach, Jalen213-40-02-214120018
Tchewa, Russel303-30-00-1210320026
Demary Jr, Silas253-60-13-402320139
Thomasson, Noah296-155-110-0012020217
Abdur-Rahim, Jabri214-92-73-4270011113
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
James, Dylan141-10-00-016000002
Cain, Blue182-41-20-001000015
Hill, Justin223-51-31-102420008
Melendez, RJ203-61-41-105020018
Totals28-5310-2810-136381310321176
Vanderbilt Commodores
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Allen Lubin, Ven314-100-12-3381211410
Lawrence, Tyrin315-101-31-1061300212
West, Isaiah70-10-10-000100000
Taylor, Evan313-123-110-002101039
Manjon, Ezra363-42-24-4136010212
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lang, Carter50-20-00-000000010
Roberts, JaQualon160-10-10-000000000
Rivera-Torres, Jason30-10-00-001000000
Williams, Jordan121-41-30-011000023
Lewis, Paul285-134-104-5032010018
Totals21-5811-3211-13524125411464
Game Time: 8:30 PM           Location: Memorial Gymnasium (TN)