NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Tuesday February 20th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Arkansas 35 43 78
Texas A&M 31 40 71
Top Performers
Arkansas
Makhi Mitchell
6-9 22 Points
13 Rebs 4 Blks
Tramon Mark
8-16 26 Points
6 Rebs 5 Asts
Khalif Battle
3-15 15 Points
4 Rebs 2 Asts
Texas A&M
Andersson Garcia
2-3 8 Points
15 Rebs 1 Stls 1 Blks
Wade Taylor IV
3-12 11 Points
9 Asts 2 Rebs
Tyrece Radford
5-16 12 Points
8 Rebs 2 Asts
Arkansas Razorbacks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lawson, Chandler200-10-00-005200230
Ellis, El260-30-11-201110031
Mark, Tramon368-162-38-10065311326
Davis, Davonte70-00-00-000020030
Battle, Khalif353-150-39-10142120415
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Mitchell, Makhi336-90-010-125130204322
Blocker, Layden232-51-20-023212145
Davenport, Jeremiah204-101-60-023002049
Totals23-594-1528-3410351210782778
Texas A&M Aggies
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Washington, Solomon241-60-15-7410120237
Leveque, Wildens50-30-00-011000010
Carter, Jace324-73-63-4020210514
Taylor IV, Wade383-120-45-7129420511
Radford, Tyrece355-160-22-3382101212
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Garcia, Andersson312-31-13-4715021158
Coleman III, Henry233-70-06-12260000212
Hefner, Hayden82-52-50-011011006
Obaseki, Manny10-00-01-200100011
Lawrence, Eli30-10-10-001000020
Totals20-606-2025-3919461312542671
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Reed Arena