NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday February 17th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
UC Riverside 32 35 67
UC Davis 27 34 61
Top Performers
UC Riverside
Barrington Hargress
7-13 18 Points
6 Asts 3 Stls
Isaiah Moses
4-6 13 Points
5 Rebs 1 Asts
Kyle Owens
4-9 10 Points
9 Rebs 0 Asts
UC Davis
Ty Johnson
8-15 22 Points
5 Rebs 5 Asts
Niko Rocak
2-3 7 Points
7 Rebs 3 Blks
Kane Milling
6-10 12 Points
4 Rebs 3 Asts
UC Riverside Highlanders
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Smith, Kaleb265-140-23-3130310213
Owens, Kyle274-91-51-2290000210
Moses, Isaiah344-61-24-6151010313
Pickens, Nate272-51-32-202122047
Hargress, Barrington377-131-33-4016130118
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Salaridze, Vladimer80-30-10-012030010
Tattersall, Wil162-22-20-002001006
Turner, Luke100-00-00-013000000
Martinez, Jhaylon20-00-00-000000000
Griscti, Benjamin130-50-30-013121030
Totals24-576-2113-17730911901667
UC Davis Aggies
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Rocak, Niko252-31-12-337120347
Adebayo, Ade242-30-10-014102024
Johnson, Ty338-151-35-6055310322
Milling, Kane336-100-10-0143301212
Pepper, Elijah363-131-62-202122029
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Tamba, Pablo10-00-00-000001020
Borra, Francesco31-10-00-000000012
Sevilla, Connor110-10-10-000000010
Lose, Sione141-30-10-026000112
DeBruhl, Leo201-51-50-002131033
Totals24-544-199-117301213752161
Game Time: 5:00 PM           Location: University Credit Union Center