NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday February 10th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Oklahoma St. 26 36 62
Oklahoma 31 35 66
Top Performers
Oklahoma St.
Javon Small
5-16 17 Points
6 Rebs 3 Asts
Quion Williams
4-9 12 Points
10 Rebs 2 Stls
John Michael Wright
2-12 13 Points
4 Rebs 0 Asts
Oklahoma
Jalon Moore
5-9 15 Points
8 Rebs 4 Blks
Rivaldo Soares
3-6 8 Points
5 Rebs 2 Asts
Milos Uzan
3-5 8 Points
6 Asts 4 Rebs
Oklahoma St. Cowboys
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Garrison, Brandon182-60-12-317011046
Williams, Quion324-90-34-42100021412
Dow, Connor80-00-00-000000000
Small, Javon375-161-46-7163211117
Michael Wright, John382-122-67-9240000313
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
McBride, Justin30-00-00-000000000
Dailey Jr, Eric161-40-00-015100042
Marsh, Mike122-30-00-103111034
Hicklen, Jarius100-20-10-011111010
Keller, Jamyron263-100-32-423001038
Totals19-623-1821-28103965722362
Oklahoma Sooners
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Godwin, Sam110-10-02-214110052
Moore, Jalon315-91-34-5080214315
Uzan, Milos343-51-21-204630008
Oweh, Otega142-40-11-214030145
McCollum, Javian311-71-64-402220127
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Northweather, Luke101-41-32-201300015
Hugley IV, John123-61-10-202000127
Soares, Rivaldo303-61-31-405212118
Darthard, Letre273-43-40-104000109
Totals21-469-2315-242341412391866
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Lloyd Noble Center