NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Thursday February 8th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Northeastern 42 44 86
Campbell 29 47 76
Top Performers
Northeastern
Luka Sakota
7-13 24 Points
3 Rebs 3 Asts
Harold Woods
6-8 12 Points
8 Rebs 6 Asts
Rashad King
6-8 17 Points
3 Rebs 2 Asts
Campbell
Laurynas Vaistaras
4-9 11 Points
7 Asts 6 Rebs
Anthony Dellorso
8-14 23 Points
6 Rebs 1 Asts
Jasin Sinani
5-10 18 Points
2 Stls
Northeastern Huskies
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Doherty, Chris251-30-10-013120052
Woods, Harold366-80-00-0186320312
King, Rashad316-82-33-4232012417
Troutman, Masai264-82-42-2141320412
Sakota, Luka337-135-105-6033121124
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Johnson, Bryce30-00-00-000100000
Nwagha, Alexander112-50-00-002002004
Frankel, JB121-41-10-000110013
Kermoury, William10-00-00-000010010
Turner, Jared224-64-60-0032000312
Totals31-5514-2510-125261711932286
Campbell Fighting Camels
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Vaistaras, Laurynas314-90-13-6267311011
Dellorso, Anthony348-144-73-6261401423
Sinani, Jasin365-104-84-4021121318
Walsh, Elijah274-80-35-6372300213
Mokseckas, Gediminas281-31-20-001311023
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Duggan, Colby40-00-00-000000000
Kotov, Alex91-40-20-101000002
Harris, Omar120-10-14-400000024
Grant, Mason91-10-00-000121022
Bidwell, Broc100-00-00-000000010
Totals24-509-2419-277231514531676
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center