NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday January 31st, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Arkansas 47 44 91
Missouri 28 56 84
Top Performers
Arkansas
Makhi Mitchell
8-13 19 Points
14 Rebs 2 Asts
Tramon Mark
8-13 22 Points
4 Rebs 3 Stls
Jalen Graham
6-11 13 Points
4 Stls
Missouri
Tamar Bates
9-18 29 Points
5 Stls
Sean East II
3-8 11 Points
7 Asts 6 Rebs
Anthony Robinson II
3-7 10 Points
3 Stls
Arkansas Razorbacks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Graham, Jalen256-110-01-2114343513
Lawson, Chandler163-40-00-023000006
Blocker, Layden292-20-05-633231029
Mark, Tramon348-130-06-8041332422
Battle, Khalif152-62-20-003212036
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Mitchell, Makhi348-130-03-45142200319
Menifield Jr, Keyon334-112-36-6023100016
Davenport, Jeremiah140-10-10-003020140
Totals33-614-621-26113314151062191
Missouri Tigers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Butler, Jordan131-20-12-213000014
Carter, Noah162-52-30-012011136
Bates, Tamar399-181-310-10233650129
East II, Sean373-81-24-4167601411
Honor, Nick292-42-20-011110036
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Shaw, Aidan122-40-00-001000024
Majak, Mabor70-00-01-214010111
Vanover, Connor143-51-20-024110127
Robinson II, Anthony193-72-52-2001030310
Lewis, Curt142-61-21-211010036
Totals27-5910-2020-2210251317942384
Game Time: 8:30 PM           Location: Mizzou Arena