NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday January 20th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Green Bay 25 27 52
Northern Kentucky 33 41 74
Top Performers
Green Bay
Marcus Hall
2-6 7 Points
10 Rebs 2 Asts
Noah Reynolds
4-15 9 Points
4 Asts 3 Rebs
Elijah Jones
4-5 11 Points
4 Rebs 1 Asts
Northern Kentucky
Trey Robinson
2-8 5 Points
6 Rebs 4 Stls
Keeyan Itejere
5-7 13 Points
6 Rebs 3 Blks
Marques Warrick
7-15 21 Points
3 Rebs 3 Asts
Green Bay Phoenix
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Byhre, Rich110-30-30-001011020
Jones, Elijah294-50-13-4041001311
Cummings III, Clarence221-50-30-012220012
Reynolds, Noah314-150-41-203420149
Ruedinger, Preston323-81-42-213000049
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Eames, Will183-51-31-114030048
Hall, Marcus302-61-32-2310200027
Antchak, Jacob10-00-00-000000000
Wonders, Foster252-62-50-003011016
Wade, Ryan10-10-10-000000000
Totals19-545-279-1163099222152
Northern Kentucky Norse
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Wells, LJ335-70-05-7131120315
Itejere, Keeyan255-70-03-5360003413
Bradley, Michael373-60-24-5033120110
Warrick, Marques357-152-85-6133000021
Robinson, Trey332-80-21-206324025
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Tchilombo, Cesar30-00-00-000010000
Meyer, Cade131-10-00-003000112
Ipassou, Fiston10-00-00-000000000
Israel, Jeramiah41-11-10-000000013
Pettus II, Randall152-41-30-003100015
Sherman, Cole10-00-00-001000000
Totals26-494-1618-25528115841374
Game Time: 6:30 PM           Location: Truist Arena