NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday January 13th, 2024
1st 2nd Total
Colgate 37 47 84
Bucknell 34 39 73
Top Performers
Colgate
Braeden Smith
3-9 14 Points
9 Rebs 6 Asts
Jeff Woodward
4-7 10 Points
7 Rebs 2 Blks
Keegan Records
1-6 6 Points
3 Stls
Bucknell
Elvin Edmonds IV
7-13 17 Points
5 Rebs 5 Asts
Jack Forrest
6-10 17 Points
4 Rebs 3 Asts
Noah Williamson
5-11 13 Points
9 Rebs 1 Asts
Colgate Raiders
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Records, Keegan251-60-04-402323226
Moffatt, Ryan332-92-54-4352210210
Smith, Braeden333-92-46-8196430114
Cummins, Brady283-71-34-6251100311
Louis-Jacques, Nicolas233-43-44-4010000413
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Woodward, Jeff174-70-02-2271302210
Thomson, Sam154-50-03-3111010011
Jones, Parker81-10-00-000110022
Cox, Jalen80-20-10-000101010
Baker, Chandler103-41-20-000000017
Totals24-549-1927-319301613941884
Bucknell Bison
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Bijiek, Ruot273-62-50-011200238
Williamson, Noah275-111-22-6291200513
Bascoe, Josh393-81-43-4021420310
Edmonds IV, Elvin377-130-23-3155420417
Forrest, Jack366-102-53-4143510517
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Ajayi, Pip133-70-00-024101136
Motta, Ian131-30-10-014001132
McCreesh, Brandon20-00-00-001000000
Adoh, Josh60-10-00-011000010
Totals28-596-1911-179311315742773
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Sojka Pavilion