NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Friday December 22nd, 2023
1st 2nd Total
Paul Quinn 24 34 58
Stephen F. Austin 64 51 115
Top Performers
Paul Quinn
Norris Williams
4-15 10 Points
5 Asts 3 Rebs
John Harrison
2-4 6 Points
5 Rebs 2 Stls
Trelane Williams Jr
2-6 5 Points
3 Stls
Stephen F. Austin
Sadaidriene Hall
10-11 25 Points
7 Rebs 3 Stls
Juhlawnei Stone
11-11 22 Points
4 Rebs 1 Stls
Myles Jenkins
4-8 14 Points
3 Rebs 3 Asts
Paul Quinn Tigers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lemboye, Richard344-70-11-313040149
Parker, Jason273-92-71-212110019
Harrison, John282-40-12-215122156
Williams, Norris354-150-42-2235720210
Williams Jr, Trelane232-61-30-012053255
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Morris, Seanpaul30-20-10-022010010
Shaw, Grant183-50-01-200001017
Thirdkill Jr, Jason10-00-00-000000000
Goodwin, Latrell161-61-50-000122043
Mcmurray, Cameron163-61-12-412011019
Totals22-605-239-159198231142458
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Antwi-Boasiako, Nana140-30-12-235202132
Stone, Juhlawnei1811-110-00-2340210122
Staine, Frank193-53-46-6132310215
Cajuste, AJ190-30-30-004520000
Hayman, Matt182-61-44-412221009
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Beaubrun, Jalil152-90-03-335121057
Hall, Sadaidriene2010-111-14-4572031325
Stansbury, Luke40-10-10-002000010
Christmas, Chrishawn263-60-20-005233026
Wilson, Kimahri181-10-00-214302012
Mayes, Ethan42-32-31-301010007
Jenkins, Myles204-82-44-6233210114
Scott, DaeVeon52-20-02-401310016
Totals40-699-2326-361946251815220115
Game Time: 2:00 PM           Location: William R. Johnson Coliseum