NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 30, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday December 20th, 2023
1st 2nd Total
Wofford 35 35 70
Oklahoma St. 37 39 76
Top Performers
Wofford
Kyler Filewich
7-13 16 Points
11 Rebs 3 Asts
Corey Tripp
11-21 24 Points
2 Asts
Jackson Sivills
2-3 5 Points
6 Rebs 2 Stls
Oklahoma St.
Quion Williams
2-7 5 Points
7 Rebs 7 Asts
Bryce Thompson
6-12 19 Points
4 Rebs 3 Asts
Javon Small
5-10 14 Points
5 Asts 3 Rebs
Wofford Terriers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Filewich, Kyler307-130-02-24113102116
Martin, Chase262-41-30-004121025
Tripp, Corey3011-210-62-2022302324
Bailey, Dillon251-90-40-014431022
Sivills, Jackson262-31-20-006012005
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lorenz, Jeremy121-20-10-001010002
El Shakery, Belal101-30-00-001011012
Meza, Quentin192-21-10-001211015
Arrington Jr, Anthony50-10-10-001000010
Cormier, Chase173-33-30-001010009
Totals30-616-214-45321214641170
Oklahoma St. Cowboys
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Dailey Jr, Eric175-111-51-1134020012
Garrison, Brandon191-30-00-004000232
Williams, Quion342-71-30-007754015
Small, Javon275-104-70-0035210114
Thompson, Bryce346-125-72-2143030119
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Miranda, Isaiah20-10-10-000020010
McBride, Justin51-20-10-000000002
Marsh, Mike143-30-00-012120006
Dow, Connor121-31-30-001000003
Hicklen, Jarius183-43-30-002000019
Keller, Jamyron131-30-12-201120014
Michael Wright, John50-20-20-001000010
Totals28-6115-335-532821131021076
Game Time: 3:00 PM           Location: Gallagher-Iba Arena