NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Sunday December 3rd, 2023
1st 2nd Total
Air Force 37 43 80
Portland 33 25 58
Top Performers
Air Force
Kellan Boylan
5-10 15 Points
6 Rebs 5 Stls
Rytis Petraitis
8-12 20 Points
5 Rebs 3 Stls
Ethan Taylor
6-10 16 Points
4 Rebs 3 Asts
Portland
Tyler Harris
3-8 9 Points
9 Rebs 2 Stls 2 Blks
Chris Austin
6-11 15 Points
3 Asts 2 Rebs
Tyler Robertson
4-6 14 Points
5 Asts 2 Rebs
Air Force Falcons
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Becker, Beau285-111-40-0143211211
Beasley, Chase130-00-01-204100001
Boylan, Kellan345-102-53-3063352215
Mills, Jeffrey365-70-20-0014000110
Taylor, Ethan356-104-60-0143320316
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Kearney, Luke10-20-21-200000001
Gilles, Kolby20-00-00-000000000
Petraitis, Rytis228-121-33-5352231320
Green, Corbin111-30-10-013111112
Ruggles, Brady10-00-00-000000000
Brown, Byron171-21-21-205210024
Totals31-579-259-1463219121251480
Portland Pilots
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Vucinic, Vasilije141-30-00-201010112
Harris, Tyler343-81-32-529032209
Masic, Vukasin255-81-40-0031410211
Robertson, Tyler354-64-52-2025510114
Austin, Chris296-110-23-4223120515
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Jordan, Noah130-20-20-012100010
Dengdit, Bol20-00-00-000000000
Lemke, Coleman10-10-10-000000010
Koroma, Alimamy212-50-00-002110104
Sebastian Gorosito, Ju261-81-70-002331003
Totals22-527-247-135231418741158
Game Time: 4:00 PM           Location: Chiles Center