NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday January 21st, 2023
1st 2nd Total
Gonzaga 47 52 99
Pacific 47 43 90
Top Performers
Gonzaga
Drew Timme
17-23 38 Points
5 Rebs 3 Asts
Anton Watson
4-10 16 Points
13 Rebs 4 Asts
Julian Strawther
6-11 15 Points
5 Rebs 0 Asts
Pacific
Jordan Ivy-Curry
5-10 17 Points
3 Rebs 2 Asts
Nick Blake
5-11 16 Points
4 Rebs 1 Asts
Tyler Beard
3-9 9 Points
3 Asts 2 Rebs
Gonzaga Bulldogs
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Watson, Anton364-100-38-106134012416
Timme, Drew3417-230-24-11253202238
Hickman, Nolan341-60-32-203421034
Strawther, Julian356-113-50-0050100315
Bolton, Rasir266-91-33-4021100116
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Gregg, Ben51-20-10-002000012
Sallis, Hunter90-00-00-000000130
Smith, Malachi212-22-22-212111028
Totals37-636-1919-29932137351999
Pacific Tigers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Martindale, Judson254-72-32-2131000212
Odum, Moe80-10-00-001210020
Williams, Donovan181-50-00-003100002
Boone, Keylan285-93-52-2001100415
Avdalovic, Luke324-73-52-3012000013
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Richards, Makai10-00-00-000000020
Freeman, Sam90-00-00-014000020
Denson, Cam103-40-00-011012016
Blake, Nick235-111-35-5241100516
Ivy-Curry, Jordan185-100-37-7032210117
Beard, Tyler283-90-13-402301019
Totals30-639-2021-23522136402090
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Alex G. Spanos Center