NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday November 26th, 2022
1st 2nd Total
UC Davis 36 49 85
Milwaukee 39 48 87
Top Performers
UC Davis
Ty Johnson
12-17 32 Points
8 Stls
Christian Anigwe
6-12 15 Points
9 Rebs 3 Asts
Elijah Pepper
5-12 17 Points
3 Rebs 2 Asts
Milwaukee
Kentrell Pullian
8-14 20 Points
9 Rebs 3 Asts
BJ Freeman
4-12 14 Points
6 Rebs 3 Asts
Elijah Jamison
5-6 13 Points
3 Rebs 3 Asts
UC Davis Aggies
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Anigwe, Christian286-120-23-6493501315
Johnson, Ty3012-173-65-8262680432
Adebayo, Ade181-10-01-122210243
Beasley III, Robby222-61-50-001001025
Pepper, Elijah335-123-54-4032410317
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Rocak, Niko80-10-02-201000122
Lose, Sione243-50-20-203201106
DeBruhl, Leo131-20-00-002310012
Milling, Kane241-50-31-204110033
Totals31-617-2316-2583115181152285
Milwaukee Panthers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Rand, Ahmad120-30-13-401011143
Edwards, Keon40-00-00-000000000
Thomas, Justin223-61-10-201214117
Freeman, BJ314-124-62-2163301314
Stuart, Angelo81-11-11-201011004
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Johnson, Jalen183-90-06-6120301212
Miszkiewicz, Vincent70-00-00-033000020
Bol, Moses41-10-00-001030032
Pullian, Kentrell368-142-52-5693301520
Jamison, Elijah235-60-03-4133310113
Browning II, Markeith345-82-20-1012210112
Baker Jr, Vin10-00-00-000000000
Totals30-6010-1617-2612281320852287
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Klotsche Center