NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Tuesday March 1st, 2022
1st 2nd Total
Stetson 40 33 73
Central Arkansas 30 44 74
Top Performers
Stetson
Stephan Swenson
6-14 13 Points
10 Asts 2 Stls
Christiaan Jones
5-9 13 Points
7 Rebs 1 Asts
Mahamadou Diawara
4-8 10 Points
5 Rebs 3 Stls
Central Arkansas
Eddy Kayouloud
8-12 17 Points
11 Rebs 2 Asts
Collin Cooper
7-13 21 Points
3 Rebs 2 Asts
Camren Hunter
2-13 8 Points
7 Asts 5 Rebs
Stetson Hatters
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Diawara, Mahamadou264-80-02-2051131310
Tumblin, Alvin234-50-10-015031118
Swenson, Stephan366-141-30-00110220013
Johnston, Chase373-131-65-7012410212
Jones, Christiaan345-93-30-2271210113
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Crawford, Alex142-20-01-101000005
Gateretse, Aubin00-00-00-000000000
Cook, Tasos00-00-00-000000000
Valdez, Giancarlo00-00-00-000000000
Panzo, Wheza304-54-50-0011011312
Totals28-569-188-123211512931073
Central Arkansas Bears
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Chatham, Jared302-80-12-229010116
Kayouloud, Eddy338-120-11-18112212217
Hall, Darious326-131-50-0141321313
Hunter, Camren372-130-54-445721038
Cooper, Collin317-135-102-3032120221
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Klintman, Ibbe200-20-20-003120100
Olowokere, Masai92-40-00-012100014
Baker, Jaxson82-61-40-011000005
Totals29-717-289-1017381411651274
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Farris Center