NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Friday February 18th, 2022
1st 2nd Total
Purdue Fort Wayne 33 41 74
Green Bay 23 32 55
Top Performers
Purdue Fort Wayne
Damian Chong
6-9 16 Points
5 Asts 3 Rebs
Jarred Godfrey
4-12 9 Points
5 Asts 4 Rebs
Bobby Planutis
3-8 8 Points
7 Rebs 2 Asts
Green Bay
Kamari McGee
6-12 19 Points
5 Rebs 2 Stls
Emmanuel Ansong
5-10 12 Points
6 Rebs 2 Blks
Lucas Stieber
0-1
6 Asts 3 Stls
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Planutis, Bobby233-82-70-017212028
Kpedi, Ra162-20-02-223121126
Godfrey, Jarred294-121-30-014522029
Chong, Damian276-94-50-0035320216
Pipkins, Jalon315-90-13-4013120013
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
DeJurnett, Johnathan192-40-00-025111124
Benford, Cameron50-00-00-012010010
Peterson, JoJo241-21-10-016110033
Walker, Jarvis30-20-00-001100000
Billups, Deonte235-95-70-3000110015
Totals28-5713-245-983219131121474
Green Bay Phoenix
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Meyer, Cade312-71-33-413001118
Claflin, Ryan160-30-10-002000010
Ansong, Emmanuel285-100-12-4360212112
McGee, Kamari286-122-35-5151621119
Jenkins, Nate272-62-52-213130018
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Kirciman, Cem60-20-10-002010000
Kellogg, Japannah163-40-00-101021106
Tucker, Randy191-50-30-013120032
Stieber, Lucas250-10-10-002603000
Listau, Mitch40-10-10-000000000
Totals19-515-1912-1672791685855
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Kress Events Center