NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Tuesday February 8th, 2022
1st 2nd Total
Portland 24 45 69
San Francisco 29 39 68
Top Performers
Portland
Kristian Sjolund
7-17 23 Points
18 Rebs 1 Stls
Moses Wood
5-12 18 Points
8 Rebs 2 Stls
Chris Austin
3-16 9 Points
6 Rebs 2 Asts
San Francisco
Yauhen Massalski
3-11 11 Points
20 Rebs 3 Blks
Jamaree Bouyea
6-16 17 Points
5 Rebs 4 Asts
Khalil Shabazz
2-11 8 Points
4 Rebs 2 Asts
Portland Pilots
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Wood, Moses395-122-66-8181221218
Sjolund, Kristian407-175-94-66180210423
Nduka, Chika333-80-11-224231047
Robertson, Tyler401-50-08-8052200110
Austin, Chris383-161-42-216220049
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Vucinic, Vasilije50-00-02-200120042
Milosevic, Nikola10-00-00-001000000
Harvey, Yaru40-00-00-000010020
Totals19-588-2023-281042814412169
San Francisco Dons
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Massalski, Yauhen313-110-05-811201113411
Tape, Patrick200-20-00-203021130
Shabazz, Khalil312-112-72-224202038
Bouyea, Jamaree386-163-82-3054311217
Stefanini, Gabe266-114-92-2020310318
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Meeks, Zane172-71-51-223000026
Kunen, Josh190-60-42-215010022
Ryuny, Dzmitry30-10-10-000000010
Markovetskyy, Volodymy10-00-00-000000010
Rishwain, Julian142-62-60-013110036
Totals21-7112-4014-211745811652468
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: The Sobrato Center