NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday December 18th, 2021
1st 2nd Total
Toccoa Falls 21 23 44
Georgia State 47 45 92
Top Performers
Toccoa Falls
Lance Smith
7-16 15 Points
4 Asts 2 Stls
Desean Ware
2-3 6 Points
2 Rebs 2 Asts
Luke Hartenburg
1-3 5 Points
4 Rebs 1 Stls
Georgia State
Jalen Thomas
5-8 11 Points
12 Rebs 4 Blks
Corey Allen
8-9 23 Points
5 Stls
Nelson Phillips
7-12 20 Points
3 Rebs 2 Asts
Toccoa Falls Eagles
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Coldwell, Kenny252-92-71-200002017
Hartenburg, Luke241-30-03-414021035
Godfrey, Ramod170-40-00-012011000
Smith, Lance327-160-11-2114820415
Mitchell, Cj180-30-03-402021013
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
St, Kanan20-00-00-000000010
Sanders, Grant180-50-02-245000102
Rivers, Darius20-10-10-000000000
Osby, Charles20-00-00-001010000
Gilsdorf, Luke90-10-10-000010010
Ware, Desean212-32-30-002221006
Comer, Khobe161-30-20-003001012
Thompson, Dj52-30-10-000000004
Mckenzie, Ryan90-00-00-001000010
Totals15-514-1610-14721617911344
Georgia State Panthers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Thomas, Jalen275-80-01-27121324211
Hudson, Ja'Heim181-30-02-238111204
Phillips, Nelson267-124-82-2332021120
Williams, Kane190-40-30-001821030
Allen, Corey258-97-80-0044250123
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Ma, Chien-Hao50-10-10-101000000
Scott, Kaleb193-40-03-414211129
Moore, Collin41-21-20-001010003
Johnson, Evan172-72-52-301121018
Stubbs, Danny20-00-00-001000000
Brooks, Kalik142-30-00-012100004
Roberts, Justin244-72-40-0153400110
Totals33-6016-3110-14164323161381192
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: GSU Sports Arena