NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday December 8th, 2021
1st 2nd Total
Lancaster Bible College 24 27 51
Robert Morris 54 45 99
Top Performers
Lancaster Bible College
Jordan Shewbridge
8-17 22 Points
3 Rebs 1 Stls
Grant Sareyka
2-6 4 Points
4 Asts 3 Stls
Jordan Praylow
1-4 3 Points
7 Asts 2 Stls
Robert Morris
Kahliel Spear
7-8 17 Points
10 Rebs 3 Blks
Rasheem Dunn
3-8 10 Points
10 Asts 3 Stls
Enoch Cheeks
3-3 11 Points
8 Rebs 6 Asts
Lancaster Bible College Chargers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Tisdale, Maureon262-90-10-033100034
Shewbridge, Jordan288-176-140-1130310222
Erisman, Ty121-41-40-024021013
Sareyka, Grant232-60-30-022423004
Hilton, Tyler281-90-32-227001044
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Hunter, Bijan60-00-00-000100000
Glasgow, Jalen141-50-00-000110112
Pulley, Tyshaun20-00-00-000000000
Wilkins, Jakari172-82-73-300011009
Whitt, Jackson70-10-10-001001010
Mitchell, Isaiah30-20-20-000021000
Praylow, Jordan341-41-30-011742013
Totals18-6510-385-6112114151111351
Robert Morris Colonials
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Spear, Kahliel257-80-03-31102223217
Winston, Justin307-120-30-0050421214
Cheeks, Enoch223-33-32-2086100011
Farris, Kam2610-137-100-0002210027
Dunn, Rasheem293-80-04-70210330010
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Mayers, Matt243-40-02-4412021118
Jeffries, Tristian171-41-20-024101003
Cook, Chase60-00-00-000120010
Green, Michael213-41-22-214410039
Totals37-5612-2013-188452617105999
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: UPMC Events Center