NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday December 11th, 2021
1st 2nd Total
Arkansas 33 33 66
Oklahoma 39 49 88
Top Performers
Arkansas
Davonte Davis
9-21 26 Points
5 Rebs 3 Asts
JD Notae
3-14 13 Points
3 Rebs 3 Asts
Jaylin Williams
2-6 7 Points
7 Rebs 1 Asts
Oklahoma
Elijah Harkless
6-11 21 Points
11 Rebs 4 Asts
Jordan Goldwire
4-7 14 Points
6 Asts 3 Stls
Jalen Hill
4-5 11 Points
8 Rebs 1 Asts
Arkansas Razorbacks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Williams, Jaylin272-61-22-337140137
Vanover, Connor40-10-10-001000100
Davis, Davonte399-214-84-4053100326
Toney, Au'Diese352-40-02-225122016
Notae, JD393-142-75-5033121413
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Wade, Trey00-00-00-000000000
Robinson, Khalen00-00-00-000000000
Umude, Stanley263-70-32-234031048
Lykes, Chris302-80-32-201211036
Totals21-617-2417-188261012631866
Oklahoma Sooners
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Hill, Jalen354-51-12-2181210211
Groves, Tanner305-83-53-4032001316
Harkless, Elijah276-112-47-81114400321
Gibson, Umoja324-94-70-0041110112
Goldwire, Jordan314-72-24-4126330214
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Groves, Jacob82-40-10-022001044
Chargois, Ethan92-40-11-201201025
Mason, Alston10-00-02-200000002
Noland, C.J.151-21-10-002050023
Cortes, Bijan120-10-00-002200000
Totals28-5113-2219-225351815711988
Game Time: 1:30 PM           Location: Bank of Oklahoma Center