NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday November 24th, 2021
1st 2nd Total
UNC Wilmington 23 43 66
Southern Miss 37 43 80
Top Performers
UNC Wilmington
Jaylen Sims
4-10 16 Points
6 Rebs 3 Asts
Trazarien White
5-11 13 Points
5 Rebs 1 Asts
Jamahri Harvey
5-11 14 Points
3 Stls
Southern Miss
Isaih Moore
5-8 13 Points
11 Rebs 3 Asts
Walyn Napper
2-6 6 Points
6 Asts 3 Rebs
Tyler Stevenson
6-7 15 Points
5 Rebs 2 Asts
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
White, Trazarien315-111-32-2351010213
Harvey, Jamahri285-113-71-1011130314
Phillips, Shykeim152-21-10-013110015
Baker, James171-20-01-213010103
Okauru, Mike343-141-92-213521029
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Kelly, Amari40-00-00-012000010
Thomas, Jamarii40-10-10-001010010
Sims, Jaylen304-102-76-6263110316
Samb, Khadim70-10-00-000000000
Fornes, Jaylen302-122-120-003130026
Totals22-6410-4012-139271210611566
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Harris, Denijay121-10-00-003100002
Stevenson, Tyler326-70-03-3152201015
Moore, Isaih355-80-03-40113200213
Bolden, Rashad3111-125-62-2001300129
Arnold, Mo201-60-10-002420032
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Pinckney, DeAndre161-20-10-004000022
Ryder, Tate10-00-00-000000010
Alfonso, Trey00-00-00-000000000
Napper, Walyn282-61-41-203603026
Pierre, Jaron81-30-10-001111012
Jaakson, Mark00-00-00-000000000
Roberts, Blake00-00-00-000000000
Armstrong, Jeffery00-00-00-000000000
Hardy, Tae172-31-24-402221009
Totals30-487-1513-151312012511280
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Dahlberg Arena