NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 31, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Sunday February 13th, 2022
1st 2nd Total
Green Bay 22 22 44
Milwaukee 17 37 54
Top Performers
Green Bay
Cade Meyer
6-9 18 Points
7 Rebs 1 Stls
Nate Jenkins
4-13 15 Points
1 Rebs 1 Asts
Kamari McGee
2-14 6 Points
4 Rebs 3 Asts
Milwaukee
Moses Bol
1-1 2 Points
8 Rebs 5 Blks
Donovan Newby
5-7 17 Points
2 Asts
DeAndre Gholston
3-12 12 Points
8 Rebs 1 Stls
Green Bay Phoenix
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Meyer, Cade286-91-35-7370310318
Kirciman, Cem241-50-21-204021033
Ansong, Emmanuel330-50-11-214000131
McGee, Kamari362-142-80-204310036
Jenkins, Nate354-132-75-5011300415
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Claflin, Ryan50-10-10-001000000
Kellogg, Japannah130-30-00-100010220
Tucker, Randy70-00-00-000010010
Stieber, Lucas190-00-01-214300001
Totals13-505-2213-21525711231944
Milwaukee Panthers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
St., Joey210-20-01-214021231
Bol, Moses271-10-00-038123522
Gholston, DeAndre343-120-46-8180310112
Hancock, Devon151-41-10-000000023
Lathon, Jordan180-30-10-003020030
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Simms, Tafari272-91-54-415120129
Browning, Markeith121-10-02-203000024
Sinani, Jason20-00-00-000000010
Newby, Donovan275-73-44-5022120117
Thomas, Josh172-50-22-204221016
Totals15-445-1719-23637614881854
Game Time: 2:00 PM           Location: UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena