NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Saturday November 13th, 2021
1st 2nd Total
Bellarmine 26 33 59
Murray State 29 49 78
Top Performers
Bellarmine
Garrett Tipton
4-9 15 Points
2 Rebs 1 Asts
Curt Hopf
4-4 9 Points
7 Rebs 1 Blks
CJ Fleming
4-8 10 Points
3 Rebs 2 Stls
Murray State
Tevin Brown
10-16 29 Points
6 Rebs 3 Asts
KJ Williams
5-8 10 Points
7 Rebs 1 Asts
Trae Hannibal
2-5 12 Points
6 Rebs 2 Asts
Bellarmine Knights
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Thelen, Nick91-11-10-013010023
Claycomb, Ethan222-60-10-005130014
Fleming, CJ344-82-40-0031320310
Penn, Dylan301-100-22-426350014
Pfriem, Alec101-11-10-000011003
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Hopf, Curt254-40-01-447000139
DeVault, Sam51-21-20-000000003
Wieland, Bash130-20-10-011130040
Tipton, Garrett204-92-65-5121001115
Betz, Juston323-70-22-413110038
Totals21-507-2010-171030817321859
Murray State Racers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Burns, DJ293-40-00-013022026
Williams, KJ285-80-10-1471411410
Hill, Justice354-101-51-1024010110
Brown, Tevin3710-166-113-6063221129
Collins, Carter261-81-80-013011013
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
McMullen, Nicholas112-20-00-023011034
Skipper-Brown, Jordan101-10-02-500000024
Hannibal, Trae202-50-08-9162110312
Smith, DaQuan40-00-00-001000000
Totals28-548-2514-229311011921778
Game Time: 8:00 PM           Location: CFSB Center