NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 1, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Friday January 8th, 2021
1st 2nd Total
Hawaii 30 58 88
UC Riverside 26 57 83
Top Performers
Hawaii
Junior Madut
7-11 21 Points
7 Rebs 3 Asts
James Jean-Marie
10-15 24 Points
5 Rebs 1 Asts
Noel Coleman
4-12 11 Points
3 Rebs 2 Asts
UC Riverside
Zyon Pullin
7-13 18 Points
10 Rebs 2 Asts
Arinze Chidom
8-23 20 Points
6 Rebs 2 Asts
Flynn Cameron
5-7 12 Points
7 Rebs 0 Asts
Hawaii Warriors
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Jean-Marie, James3110-153-41-2151110024
Jardine, Casdon232-41-34-803200039
Madut, Junior367-112-45-6173331321
Coleman, Noel284-120-33-4132110511
Webster, Justin332-41-35-8011110110
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
da, Bernardo30-00-00-001000020
Colina, Mate142-61-32-214100007
Bayles, Biwali122-30-00-002000004
McClanahan, Jovon80-00-00-001000000
Hemsley, Justin121-60-40-001011132
Totals30-618-2420-30428107721788
UC Riverside Highlanders
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Chidom, Arinze298-231-63-4262201420
Perry, Jock232-70-30-004030044
Pullin, Zyon337-130-34-51102401318
Cameron, Flynn295-71-21-1370300312
Pickett, Dominick234-42-22-2113000412
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Hayes-Brown, Oliver20-00-00-011000000
McWilliam, Angus152-51-10-013001015
Tattersall, Wil312-42-42-303211038
Mading, Daniel40-20-20-000000000
Willborn, George112-30-10-003011034
Totals32-687-2412-15938914322583
Game Time: 7:19 PM           Location: SRC Arena